» Bus Routes IQBALIA
Home | Careers | Contact Us Follow us on:

Bus Routes

Driver Name: Walliuddin
Mobile No: 8106743907
Ayah:
Bus No: 1
Sl. No Students Name Class Pick Up Time Pick up Location
1 Ibrahim X Lanco Hills
2 Kubra IX NCC





3 Taha V Lanco Hills
4 Ahmet Gul IV Lanco Hills
5 Mehmut Gul PP I Lanco Hills
6 Nuriye Hafsa I Lanco Hills
7 Omar III Lanco Hills
8 Nihal Nur Lanco Hills
9 Mustafa Tahir I Babukhan
10 Ceylin II Babukhan
11 Sirri Kotan II NCC
Driver Name: Kareem
Mobile No: 9848053510
Ayah: Wasim Fatima
Bus No: 2
Sl. No Students Name Class Pick Up Time Pick up Location
1 Ali IV 7:00 Purana Pul
2 Murtuza IX 7:00 Purana Pul
3 Nazia Begum Maam 7:05
4 Salma Aziza Maam 7:10
5 Kadi Saera IV 7:10 Chandulal Baradari
6 Daniya Soha VII 7:10 Chandulal Baradari
7 Talib Hussain Razvi VIII 7:20 Moghalpura
8 Mehraj Hussain Razvi V 7:20 Moghalpura
9 Sadhna Awasti Maam 7:25
10 Bushra Maam 7:30
11 Furqan Ahmed X 7:30 Khilwat
12 Tauqeer Ahmed X 7:30 Khilwat
13 Imtiaz Ali Soofi VII 7:35 City College
Driver Name: Yousuf
Mobile No: 9391165823
Ayah: Suganamma
Bus No: 3
Sl. No Students Name Class Pick Up Time Pick up Location
1 Abdul Basith X 7:05 Saidabad
2 Samreen Mirza VII 7:05 Saidabad
3 Hadia Masood Siddiqa X 7:10 Malakpet
4 Areebuddin Nahri II 7:10 Akbar Bag
5 Mohammed Zohair VII 7:15 Darushafa
6 Mohammed Wasey PP II 7:15 Darushafa
7 Hyder Abbas III 7:15 Darushafa
8 Abbas Hussain Naqvi PP II 7:15 Darushafa
9 Hafsa Javeed VI 7:20 Agapura
10 Zia Pasha PP II 7:25 Nampally
11 Nabiha Fatima I 7:25 Nampally
12 Shahid sir 7:25 Red Hills
13 Manish I 7:45 Rd No. 13, Banjara Hills
Driver Name: Syed Ismail
Mobile No: 9849231321
Ayah:
Bus No: 4
Sl. No Students Name Class Pick Up Time Pick up Location
1 Afrose Maam 7:05
2 Alaisa Shareef X 7:10 Red Hills
3 Tahseen Sultana Maam 7:15
4 Shaik shafia X 7:20 Lakadika Pul
5 madiha Mohiuddin VIII 7:20 Lakadika Pul
6 Sidra Masood VIII 7:25 Somajiguda
7 Maviah Ali VI 7:25 Somajiguda
8 Shifa Fatima V 7:25 Somajiguda
9 Saif IX 7:25 Somajiguda
10 Maryam Shabbir IX 7:30 Panchagutta
11 Jaya Lakshmi Maam 7:35 Panchagutta
12 Amatul Sarfraz Maam 7:35 Panchagutta
13 R. Vijaya Maam 7:40 Panchagutta
14 Ibrahim Mohammed Zaheer III 7:40 Yousuf Guda, Kamalapuri colony
15 Zainab Mahanaaz III 7:40 Yousuf Guda, Kamalapuri colony
16 Mohammed Zaid IX 7:40 Yousuf Guda, Kamalapuri colony
17 Rinaaz Fatima IV 7:45 Yousuf Guda, Check Post
18 Mohammed Ibaad VI 7:45 Yousuf Guda, Check Post
Driver Name: Naseer
Mobile No: 8790256534
Ayah: Padma
Bus No: 5
Sl. No Students Name Class Pick Up Time Pick up Location
1 Maryam Suhail IX 7:15 Bazarghat, Shah Apartment
2 Abdullah Shoib Khan VIII 7:15 Bazarghat, Shah Apartment
3 Khadija Suhail VI 7:15 Bazarghat, Shah Apartment
4 Shazia Maam 7:15 Bazarghat, Shah Apartment
5 Omar Sami X 7:20 Hockey Ground, Masabtank
6 Aysha Sami VIII 7:20 Hockey Ground, Masabtank
7 Gulabi Maam 7:20 Rd No. 12, Banjara Hills
8 Taiyyiba Maam 7:25 Rd No. 12, Banjara Hills
9 Spoorthy VIII 7:25 Rd No. 12, Amrita Valley,Banjara Hills
10 Zainab II 7:30 Rd No. 12, Reliance Digital, Banjara Hills
11 Resul I 7:30 Rd No. 12, Reliance Digital, Banjara Hills
12 Nur Akhmat PP II 7:30 Rd No. 12, Reliance Digital, Banjara Hills
13 Aryan Saluja IX 7:35 Rd No. 12, Church Road,Banjara Hills
14 Akbar Ali Rabbani X 7:40 MLA Colony
15 Yahya Rabbani V 7:40 MLA Colony
16 Rishai Ankem IV 7:40 MLA Colony
17 G. Sushanth II 7:40 MLA Colony
18 G. Sidharth I 7:40 MLA Colony
19 G. Sreenitya III 7:40 MLA Colony
20 Ramya Srinath Yadav VII 7:40 MLA Colony
21 Hema Srinath Yadav V 7:40 MLA Colony
22 Alamdar Hussain Kazmi V 7:40 MLA Colony
23 Tabassum Abbas III 7:40 MLA Colony
24 Mohammed Ameen II 7:40 MLA Colony
25 Afifa Fatima II 7:40 MLA Colony
26 Mahwish Yamina III 7:40 MLA Colony
27 Mir Danish Ali VII 7:40 MLA Colony
28 Alina Mehrish PP I 7:40 MLA Colony
29 Abuturab III 7:40 MLA Colony
30 Azadar V 7:40 MLA Colony
31 Muhsin Hasan Kazm I 7:40 MLA Colony
32 Vaishnavi IX 7:40 MLA Colony
33 Saif VI 7:40 MLA Colony
34 Mohd Abdul Malik PP II 7:40 MLA Colony
35 Adiba Fatima V 7:40 MLA Colony
36 Sofiya Fatima IV 7:40 MLA Colony
37 Marry Vergina 7:40 MLA Colony
Driver Name: Azgar Khan
Mobile No: 9502611946
Ayah: Mangamma
Bus No: 6
Sl. No Students Name Class Pick Up Time Pick up Location
1 Misbauddin X 7:00 NMDC, Crystal Hospital
2 Soha Khan VII 7:05 Dilshad Nagar Colony, Aravind Hospital
3 Sadaf Khan IX 7:05 Dilshad Nagar Colony, Aravind Hospital
4 Jumanah IX 7:10 Pillar No 34, Dilshad Nagar Colony
5 Hana Kazmi IX 7:10 Pillar No 34, Dilshad Nagar Colony
6 Abdul Ali VIII 7:10 Pillar No 34, Dilshad Nagar Colony
7 Rukhsar Maam 7:15 Olive Hospital
8 Zaeema Shaikh Maam 7:15 Olive Hospital
9 Noushina Maam 7:15 Olive Hospital
10 Aysha Iftekar VIII 7:15 Olive Hospital
11 Mohammed Imaad VII 7:15 Flor Mill, Nana Nagar
12 Khadija Fatima II 7:20 Yousuf Tekri, tolichoeki
13 Mohammed Khan I 7:20 Yousuf Tekri, tolichoeki
14 Hamza X 7:20 Salar Jung Colony
15 Daanish X 7:20 Salar Jung Colony
16 Sabith Sir 7:20 Salar Jung Colony
17 Ashiq Sir 7:20 Salar Jung Colony
18 Areeba Naaz IX 7:25 Alfa Function Hall, Seven Tomb Road
19 Zaina Saroosh Zamaan III 7:30 Seven Tomb Road
20 Tasmina Afroz Maam 7:30 Seven Tomb Road
21 Arshiya Maam 7:30 Seven Tomb Road
22 Aysha Maam 7:30 Seven Tomb
23 Hafsa VI 7:30 AN Colony, Seven Tomb
24 Ammar Younus VIII 7:30 AN Colony, Seven Tomb
25 Safiyyah Imaan PP II 7:35 Relience Mart, Shaikpet
26 Hisham II 7:40 Janaki Nagar Colony, Tolichowki
27 Zaina I 7:40 IAS Colony, Limra Hotel
28 Nabiha Aijaz IX 7:45 Paramount Colony, Tolichowki
29 Umaima Naseer V 7:45 Paramount Colony, Tolichowki
30 Sri Bhavan IV 7:50 Film Nagar, Apollo Hospital
Driver Name: Aslam
Mobile No: 9292152215
Ayah: Yahsoda
Bus No: 7
Sl. No Students Name Class Pick Up Time Pick up Location
1 Mohammed Mujtaba Qadri X 7:05 NMDC, Crystal Hospital
2 Fasahath Ahmed X 7:05 NMDC, Crystal Hospital
3 Firasath Ahmed X 7:05 NMDC, Crystal Hospital
4 Shujauddin Rafai IX 7:10 Amba Garden, Mehdipatnam
5 Syed Anas Ali VII 7:10 Murat Nagar
6 Nikath Fatima Maam 7:10 Murat Nagar
7 Faheemuddin Saud X 7:10 Murat Nagar
8 Yusuf Ghouri VI 7:15 Canara Bank, Mehdipatnam
9 Ibrahim Ghouri VI 7:15 Canara Bank, Mehdipatnam
10 Mohammed Ghouri IV 7:15 Canara Bank, Mehdipatnam
11 Manha Asad PP I 7:15 Anjuman
12 Maria Asad III 7:15 Anjuman
13 Abdul Raheem Asad V 7:15 Anjuman
14 Maryam Asad VII 7:15 Anjuman
15 Sidra Fatima PP II 7:15 Vijaya Nagara Colony
16 Fahad Hilal Shah II 7:20 Anvarul Uloom Colony, Mallepally
17 Syeda Sumaiya Hashmi X 7:30 Garden Tower
18 Kausar Maam 7:30 Garden Tower
19 Fareeha Tabasum Maam 7:30 Garden Tower
20 Samreem Maam 7:30 Garden Tower
21 saidia Maam 7:30 Garden Tower
22 Abdu Rahman X 7:35 Rd. No 1 Banjara Hills, Care Hospital
23 Ismail VIII 7:35 Rd. No 1 Banjara Hills, Care Hospital
24 Saif Ehtisham III 7:40 Rd. No 10 Banjara Hills, Carvi
25 Dawood VII 7:40 Rd. No 10 Banjara Hills, Zara Nagar

Copyright © 2014, All rights reserved. Powered by Myclassboard.com